Pauline Atha: 07/02/1947 - 19/03/2014

Surname Atha
Forename Pauline
Reference BV21517647/1
Date of publication 08/12/2015
Date of birth 07/02/1947
Place of birth Leeds West Yorkshire
Date of death 19/03/2014
Place of Death Macclesfield Cheshire
Aliases
Kin or other details
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage 14/09/1968
Place of marriage Leeds
Maiden Name Hurst
Spouse Not found
Marital Status single woman
Date of divorce 23/10/1974
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant Not found

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
Roy Bridge 12/10/2017 17/10/2016 Hornchurch Essex
Shafia Begum 12/10/2017 25/05/2016 Leeds
Roy Kelman Entwhistle 12/10/2017 19/04/2017 King's Lynn Norfolk
Robert Hince 12/10/2017 26/05/2017 Dagenham Essex
Marion Marsh 12/10/2017 20/04/2017 Romford Essex
Thomas Matthews 12/10/2017 15/08/2016 Upminster Essex
Francis McCarthy 12/10/2017 09/05/2017 Lewisham London SE6
James Philips 12/10/2017 21/11/2015 Notting Hill London W11
Tony John Springett 12/10/2017 21/11/2016 Sudbury Suffolk
Margaret Simmonds 12/10/2017 19/06/2016 Horley Surrey

Similar Forenames: Pauline

Similar Surnames: Atha

Similar Place of Death: Macclesfield Cheshire