Alice Bickley: - 10/08/1986

Surname Bickley
Forename Alice
Reference BV862519/1
Date of publication 01/01/1997
Date of birth Not found
Place of birth Walsall West Midlands
Date of death 10/08/1986
Place of Death Walsall West Midlands
Aliases
Kin or other details Deceased born about 1902 DC of deceased husband John Henry Bickley 19/11/1956 Walsall MC of deceased Alice Osbourn and John Henry Bickley 06/08/1934 Walsall Deceased date of birth is 17/04/1902 Deceased maiden name was Osbourn
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage Not found
Place of marriage
Maiden Name Not found
Spouse Jack Bickley
Marital Status widow
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant Walsall Health Authority

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
Katie Alice Wilkes 22/11/2017 14/01/2015 Oswestry Shropshire
Alan Dunhill 17/11/2017 10/11/2011 Leeds West Yorkshire
Phillip Robin Green 17/11/2017 08/03/2017 Hillingdon Middlesex
Vivienne Gibson 17/11/2017 24/05/2016 Leeds West Yorkshire
Sean Gallagher 17/11/2017 30/09/2017 Southall London UB1
Margaret Diane Dedman 17/11/2017 19/06/2017 Shoreham by sea West Sussex
Graham Dennis Day 17/11/2017 03/10/2017 Romford Essex
Harriet Craig 17/11/2017 15/10/2017 Gosforth Tyne and Wear
Christopher Kenneth Churchill 17/11/2017 06/03/2017 Ealing London W5
Ernest William Bradbury 17/11/2017 31/08/2017 Norwich Norfolk

Similar Forenames: Alice

Similar Surnames: Bickley

Similar Place of Death: Walsall West Midlands