Archibald Edgar Burns: 02/05/1907 - 10/11/1998

Surname Burns
Forename Archibald Edgar
Reference BV2001265/1
Date of publication 01/01/1997
Date of birth 02/05/1907
Place of birth Luton
Date of death 10/11/1998
Place of Death Luton Bedfordshire
Aliases
Kin or other details Not found
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage Not found
Place of marriage Not found
Maiden Name Not found
Spouse Not found
Marital Status bachelor
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant Not found

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
Anthony Rowland Tuppen 19/01/2018 21/12/2015 Portsmouth Hampshire
Roy Arthur Hearn 19/01/2018 06/04/2016 Ilford Essex
Eileen Lelliott 19/01/2018 30/03/2016 Rowley Regis West Midlands
Angelo Ismael Lobo 19/01/2018 14/07/2017 Barnet. London N12
Marilyn Markey 19/01/2018 12/03/2016 Redhill Surrey
Ronald James Mizon 19/01/2018 22/09/2017 Uxbridge Middlesex
Frederick William Sargent 19/01/2018 19/07/2017 Nottingham Nottinghamshire
Mollie Evelyn Simpson 19/01/2018 04/09/2017 Ruddington Nottinghamshire
Arthur Edward Stanton 19/01/2018 22/12/2016 Altrincham Cheshire
Louis Tamm 19/01/2018 22/03/2015 Fulham London W6

Similar Forenames: Archibald Edgar

Similar Surnames: Burns

Similar Place of Death: Luton Bedfordshire