Marjorie Elsie Penelope Cameron: 22/03/1914 - 18/09/1990

Surname Cameron
Forename Marjorie Elsie Penelope
Reference BV912279/1
Date of publication 01/01/1997
Date of birth 22/03/1914
Place of birth England
Date of death 18/09/1990
Place of Death Portsmouth Hampshire
Aliases
Kin or other details DC of deceased son Donald Cameron 24/06/1990 Portsmouth BC of deceased son Donald Cameron 29/12/1950 Portsmouth DC of deceased husband Donald Gallie Cameron 30/06/1974 Portsmouth
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage 19/03/1949
Place of marriage Portsmouth
Maiden Name Totterdell
Spouse Donald Gallie Cameron
Marital Status widow
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant City of Portsmouth

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
Robert Thomas Watkinson 14/12/2017 06/03/2017 Colney Norfolk
Michael John O'Shea 12/12/2017 12/06/2017 Newport Gwent
Sally Ann Elton 12/12/2017 25/10/2016 Whitechapel London E1
Michael Terrence Doran 12/12/2017 20/10/2017 Fulham London SW6
Eileen Dodsworth 12/12/2017 20/07/2017 Wrangle Lincolnshire
Robin Alfred De Crittenden 12/12/2017 21/08/2017 Walsall West Midlands
Ronald John Day 12/12/2017 15/05/2014 Bangor Gwynedd
Maurice Dade 12/12/2017 14/08/2017 Wolverhampton West Midlands
Raymond William Cocks 12/12/2017 29/07/2017 Birmingham West Midlands
Terence Francis Aylward 12/12/2017 31/10/2017 Eastbourne East Sussex

Similar Forenames: Marjorie Elsie Penelope

Similar Surnames: Cameron

Similar Place of Death: Portsmouth Hampshire