Jean Carr: 09/10/1918 - 14/04/2005

Surname Carr
Forename Jean
Reference BV2053934/1
Date of publication 01/01/1997
Date of birth 09/10/1918
Place of birth Stanley County Durham
Date of death 14/04/2005
Place of Death Consett Co Durham
Aliases
Kin or other details Not found
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage Not found
Place of marriage
Maiden Name Marshall
Spouse Not found
Marital Status widow
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant Derwentside District Council

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
Brian Allcock 17/11/2017 27/07/2017 Great Yarmouth Norfolk
Phillip Robin Green 17/11/2017 08/03/2017 Hillingdon Middlesex
Vivienne Gibson 17/11/2017 24/05/2016 Leeds West Yorkshire
Sean Gallagher 17/11/2017 30/09/2017 Southall London UB1
Alan Dunhill 17/11/2017 10/11/2011 Leeds West Yorkshire
Margaret Diane Dedman 17/11/2017 19/06/2017 Shoreham by sea West Sussex
Graham Dennis Day 17/11/2017 03/10/2017 Romford Essex
Harriet Craig 17/11/2017 15/10/2017 Gosforth Tyne and Wear
Christopher Kenneth Churchill 17/11/2017 06/03/2017 Ealing London W5
Ernest William Bradbury 17/11/2017 31/08/2017 Norwich Norfolk

Similar Forenames: Jean

Similar Surnames: Carr

Similar Place of Death: Consett Co Durham