Thomas Carr: 16/12/1939 - 08/08/2014

Surname Carr
Forename Thomas
Reference BV21419621/1
Date of publication 27/11/2014
Date of birth 16/12/1939
Place of birth Ouston County Durham
Date of death 08/08/2014
Place of Death Chester-le-Street County Durham
Aliases
Kin or other details Not found
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage Not found
Place of marriage
Maiden Name Not found
Spouse Not found
Marital Status unknown
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant Not found

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
Phillip Battams 22/09/2017 30/06/2017 Lewisham London SE12
Andrew Michael Rutherford 22/09/2017 10/08/2017 Newcastle Newcastle Upon Tyne
Brian Adcock 22/09/2017 08/05/2015 Luton Bedfordshire
Kenneth Alexander 22/09/2017 31/01/2017 Pewsey Wiltshire
Bogdan Wiktor Boguniewicz 22/09/2017 03/05/2017 Birmingham West Midlands
Kevin Brennan 22/09/2017 28/12/2016 Huddersfield West Yorkshire
Patricia Burton 22/09/2017 27/11/2015 Portsmouth Hampshire
John Martin Green 22/09/2017 10/08/2017 Dagenham Essex
John Trevor Hoyle 22/09/2017 02/08/2017 Wakefield West Yorkshire
Raymond Alan Perkins 22/09/2017 18/07/2016 Camden London NW3

Similar Forenames: Thomas

Similar Surnames: Carr

Similar Place of Death: Chester-le-Street County Durham