Annie Chapman: 26/03/1917 - 01/01/1988

Surname Chapman
Forename Annie
Reference BV881026/1
Date of publication 01/01/1997
Date of birth 26/03/1917
Place of birth Poplar London
Date of death 01/01/1988
Place of Death Hastings East Sussex
Aliases
Kin or other details DC of deceased husband 03/11/1985 Hastings.
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage 05/06/1974
Place of marriage Hastings East Sussex
Maiden Name Johnson
Spouse Frederick Walter Chapman
Marital Status widow
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant Not found

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
Marie Williams 18/12/2017 02/12/2015 Totland Isle of Wight
Maria Montserrat Gallardo Matheu 18/12/2017 14/09/2017 Westminster London SW1P
Bernard Gallagher 18/12/2017 21/01/2017 Hackney London E5
Robert Thomas Watkinson 14/12/2017 06/03/2017 Colney Norfolk
Maurice Dade 12/12/2017 14/08/2017 Wolverhampton West Midlands
Ronald John Day 12/12/2017 15/05/2014 Bangor Gwynedd
Robin Alfred De Crittenden 12/12/2017 21/08/2017 Walsall West Midlands
Eileen Dodsworth 12/12/2017 20/07/2017 Wrangle Lincolnshire
Michael Terrence Doran 12/12/2017 20/10/2017 Fulham London SW6
Shirley Marion Edwards 12/12/2017 23/08/2017 Spilsby Lincolnshire

Similar Forenames: Annie

Similar Surnames: Chapman

Similar Place of Death: Hastings East Sussex