John William Chipp: 02/03/1945 - 02/04/2017

Surname Chipp
Forename John William
Reference BV21711734/1
Date of publication 07/07/2017
Date of birth 02/03/1945
Place of birth Sunderland Tyne and Wear
Date of death 02/04/2017
Place of Death Sunderland Tyne and Wear
Aliases
Kin or other details Not found
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage Not found
Place of marriage Not found
Maiden Name Not found
Spouse Ann Chipp
Marital Status widower
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant TSB

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
Phillip Battams 22/09/2017 30/06/2017 Lewisham London SE12
Andrew Michael Rutherford 22/09/2017 10/08/2017 Newcastle Newcastle Upon Tyne
Brian Adcock 22/09/2017 08/05/2015 Luton Bedfordshire
Kenneth Alexander 22/09/2017 31/01/2017 Pewsey Wiltshire
Bogdan Wiktor Boguniewicz 22/09/2017 03/05/2017 Birmingham West Midlands
Kevin Brennan 22/09/2017 28/12/2016 Huddersfield West Yorkshire
Patricia Burton 22/09/2017 27/11/2015 Portsmouth Hampshire
John Martin Green 22/09/2017 10/08/2017 Dagenham Essex
John Trevor Hoyle 22/09/2017 02/08/2017 Wakefield West Yorkshire
Raymond Alan Perkins 22/09/2017 18/07/2016 Camden London NW3

Similar Forenames: John William

Similar Surnames: Chipp

Similar Place of Death: Sunderland Tyne and Wear