Error message

  • An error occurred while trying to search with Solr: "404" Status: Not Found: Not Found.
  • An error occurred while trying to search with Solr: "404" Status: Not Found: Not Found.
  • An error occurred while trying to search with Solr: "404" Status: Not Found: Not Found.

Arthur Henry Cooper: 06/08/1934 - 19/11/2008

Surname Cooper
Forename Arthur Henry
Reference BV2091618/1
Date of publication 01/01/1997
Date of birth 06/08/1934
Place of birth Stanton under Barton Leicestershire
Date of death 19/11/2008
Place of Death Leicester Leicestershire
Aliases
Kin or other details Not found
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage Not found
Place of marriage
Maiden Name Not found
Spouse Not found
Marital Status bachelor
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant Not found

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
Anthony George Hades 05/02/2018 21/11/2017 Penarth Glamorgan
Paul Stephen James 05/02/2018 19/02/2014 GloucesterGloucestershire
Robert Lindsay Gillon Baird 05/02/2018 27/11/2017 Hillingdon Middlesex
John Leonard Jeffers 05/02/2018 30/01/2017 Colchester Essex
Clarence Garner 05/02/2018 02/11/2017 Great Yarmouth Norfolk
Audrey Edwards 05/02/2018 24/01/2017 Winterbourne Gloucestershire
Dilys Marian Jones 05/02/2018 03/09/2017 Swansea West Glamorgan
Esther May Kemeny 05/02/2018 22/11/2017 King's Lynn Norfolk
David Drewett 05/02/2018 12/06/2017 Winchester Hampshire
Joyce Kathleen Wiley 05/02/2018 16/02/2017 Bristol