Roger Ashleigh Cooper: 04/06/1951 - 02/03/2013

Surname Cooper
Forename Roger Ashleigh
Reference BV21400260/1
Date of publication 05/02/2014
Date of birth 04/06/1951
Place of birth Coventry
Date of death 02/03/2013
Place of Death Plymouth Devon
Aliases
Kin or other details The deceased had a sister.Adoptive parents married on the 25.09.1943Adoptive father was born on the 05.05.1921.
Date of adoption 21/12/1951
Date of marriage Not found
Place of marriage
Maiden Name Not found
Spouse Not found
Marital Status unknown
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant Plymouth City Council

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
Phillip Battams 22/09/2017 30/06/2017 Lewisham London SE12
Andrew Michael Rutherford 22/09/2017 10/08/2017 Newcastle Newcastle Upon Tyne
Brian Adcock 22/09/2017 08/05/2015 Luton Bedfordshire
Kenneth Alexander 22/09/2017 31/01/2017 Pewsey Wiltshire
Bogdan Wiktor Boguniewicz 22/09/2017 03/05/2017 Birmingham West Midlands
Kevin Brennan 22/09/2017 28/12/2016 Huddersfield West Yorkshire
Patricia Burton 22/09/2017 27/11/2015 Portsmouth Hampshire
John Martin Green 22/09/2017 10/08/2017 Dagenham Essex
John Trevor Hoyle 22/09/2017 02/08/2017 Wakefield West Yorkshire
Raymond Alan Perkins 22/09/2017 18/07/2016 Camden London NW3

Similar Forenames: Roger Ashleigh

Similar Surnames: Cooper

Similar Place of Death: Plymouth Devon