John Davies: 04/12/1935 - 14/06/2016

Surname Davies
Forename John
Reference BV21713720/1
Date of publication 11/08/2017
Date of birth 04/12/1935
Place of birth United Kingdom
Date of death 14/06/2016
Place of Death Harrow Middlesex
Aliases
Kin or other details Not found
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage Not found
Place of marriage Not found
Maiden Name Not found
Spouse Not found
Marital Status widower
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant HSBC Bank PLC

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
J Astle 01/01/1997 Burton on Trent Staffordshire
Wilfred Walter Bushell 01/01/1997
Kitty Attwood 01/01/1997 Possibly Shepperton Middlesex.
J Coyne 01/01/1997
A Bridgeman 01/01/1997
Hector Clarke 01/01/1997 Birmingham West Midlands
George Henry Brown 01/01/1997
James Robert Davey 01/01/1997

Similar Forenames: John

Similar Surnames: Davies

Similar Place of Death: Harrow Middlesex