Michael John Edeson: 02/07/1947 - 05/02/2017

Surname Edeson
Forename Michael John
Reference BV21800089/1
Date of publication 12/01/2018
Date of birth 02/07/1947
Place of birth England
Date of death 05/02/2017
Place of Death Leeds West Yorkshire
Aliases
Kin or other details Not found
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage Not found
Place of marriage Not found
Maiden Name Not found
Spouse Not found
Marital Status unknown
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant Post Office Card Account

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
Glen Mills 30/10/2017 28/02/2018 Birmingham West Midlands
Paul Ellis 11/01/2018 14/12/2017 Balcombe West Sussex
Arthur Gray 11/01/2018 09/12/2017 Hexham Northumberland
Benedict Martin McKeown 12/01/2018 06/12/2017 Ashington Northumberland
Ronald Douglas McMahon 12/01/2018 29/11/2017 Stonehouse Gloucestershire
Sherley Stevens 16/01/2018 24/11/2017 Enfield London N18
Trevor Ansill 10/01/2018 22/11/2017 Edmonton London N18
Gwilym Roberts 09/01/2018 21/11/2017 Maidstone Kent
George Albert Thirion 04/12/2017 20/11/2017 Bournemouth Dorset
David James Reason 21/12/2017 17/11/2017 Hayling Island Hampshire

Similar Forenames: Michael John

Similar Surnames: Edeson

Similar Place of Death: Leeds West Yorkshire