Edna Mary Edmonds: 12/11/1926 - 05/09/2016

Surname Edmonds
Forename Edna Mary
Reference BV21800084/1
Date of publication 12/01/2018
Date of birth 12/11/1926
Place of birth Leamington Spa Warwickshire
Date of death 05/09/2016
Place of Death Warwick Warwickshire
Aliases
Kin or other details The Division holds a photocopy of a birth certificate in the name of Edna Mary Edmonds.The event took place on the 12th November 1926 in the County of Warwickshire.
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage Not found
Place of marriage Not found
Maiden Name Not found
Spouse Not found
Marital Status unknown
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant Moore & Tibbits Solicitors

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
Hector Clarke 01/01/1997 Birmingham West Midlands
Joan Buteux 01/01/1997 Winchmore Hill London
J Astle 01/01/1997 Burton on Trent Staffordshire
A Bridgeman 01/01/1997
James Robert Davey 01/01/1997
J Coyne 01/01/1997
Kitty Attwood 01/01/1997 Possibly Shepperton Middlesex.
George Henry Brown 01/01/1997

Similar Forenames: Edna Mary

Similar Surnames: Edmonds

Similar Place of Death: Warwick Warwickshire