William Leonard Edmonds: 09/09/1928 - 04/02/2017

Surname Edmonds
Forename William Leonard
Reference BV21706910/1
Date of publication 20/04/2017
Date of birth 09/09/1928
Place of birth London
Date of death 04/02/2017
Place of Death Romford Essex
Aliases
Kin or other details Not found
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage Not found
Place of marriage Not found
Maiden Name Not found
Spouse Margaret Edmonds
Marital Status widower
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant London Borough of Redbridge

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
David Harold Goodwin 16/01/2018 25/01/2016 Kinmel Bay Conwy
Peter Bennett 16/01/2018 21/09/2017 Swindon Wiltshire
Barbara Gladys East 16/01/2018 04/03/2017 Bristol Somerset
Patrick Fitzgerald 16/01/2018 08/10/2016 HackneyLondon E8
Patrick Tyrrill 16/01/2018 16/11/2017 Birkenhead Wirral
David Gregory 16/01/2018 03/01/2016 Worthing West Sussex
Gordon Hildreth 16/01/2018 02/05/2017 Huddersfield West Yorkshire
Robert Francis Jones 16/01/2018 15/12/2015 Pendine Carmarthenshire
Lajos Janos Kovacs 16/01/2018 06/04/2017 Bath Somerset
Edward Regan 16/01/2018 27/09/2016 King's Lynn Norfolk

Similar Forenames: William Leonard

Similar Surnames: Edmonds

Similar Place of Death: Romford Essex