Michael John Foden: 27/06/1942 - 04/06/2017

Surname Foden
Forename Michael John
Reference BV21713368/1
Date of publication 11/08/2017
Date of birth 27/06/1942
Place of birth Crewe Cheshire
Date of death 04/06/2017
Place of Death Rhyl Denbighshire
Aliases
Kin or other details Not found
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage Not found
Place of marriage Not found
Maiden Name Not found
Spouse Debbie Foden
Marital Status widower
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant Glan Clwyd Hospital

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
Hector Clarke 01/01/1997 Birmingham West Midlands
Joan Buteux 01/01/1997 Winchmore Hill London
J Astle 01/01/1997 Burton on Trent Staffordshire
A Bridgeman 01/01/1997
James Robert Davey 01/01/1997
J Coyne 01/01/1997
Kitty Attwood 01/01/1997 Possibly Shepperton Middlesex.
George Henry Brown 01/01/1997

Similar Forenames: Michael John

Similar Surnames: Foden

Similar Place of Death: Rhyl Denbighshire