Mauveen Susan Foot: 21/06/1943 - 13/05/2017

Surname Foot
Forename Mauveen Susan
Reference BV21711992/1
Date of publication 13/07/2017
Date of birth 21/06/1943
Place of birth Not found
Date of death 13/05/2017
Place of Death Westbury-on-Trym Bristol
Aliases
Kin or other details Not found
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage Not found
Place of marriage Not found
Maiden Name Stevens
Spouse Christopher Kirby Foot
Marital Status widow
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant Clarke Willmott Solicitors

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
Hector Clarke 01/01/1997 Birmingham West Midlands
Joan Buteux 01/01/1997 Winchmore Hill London
J Astle 01/01/1997 Burton on Trent Staffordshire
A Bridgeman 01/01/1997
James Robert Davey 01/01/1997
J Coyne 01/01/1997
Kitty Attwood 01/01/1997 Possibly Shepperton Middlesex.
George Henry Brown 01/01/1997

Similar Forenames: Mauveen Susan

Similar Surnames: Foot

Similar Place of Death: Westbury-on-Trym Bristol