Daisy Freeman: 21/02/1922 - 31/05/1999

Surname Freeman
Forename Daisy
Reference BV2015449/1
Date of publication 01/01/1997
Date of birth 21/02/1922
Place of birth South Harrow
Date of death 31/05/1999
Place of Death Hillingdon Middlesex
Aliases
Kin or other details Not found
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage Not found
Place of marriage Not found
Maiden Name Not found
Spouse Not found
Marital Status widow
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant London Borough Of Hillingdon Social Services

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
Mary Taylor 20/10/2017 01/03/2013 Darlington County Durham
James Brazil 20/10/2017 17/07/2017 Northfleet Kent
Brian Mark Easingwood 20/10/2017 07/02/2017 Leicester Leicestershire
Gilbert Jones 20/10/2017 18/08/2011 Salisbury Wiltshire
Jessie Elizabeth Payne 20/10/2017 20/01/2010 Darlington County Durham
Doreen Pye 20/10/2017 22/03/2017 Camden London NW3
Gerrard McEntaggart 19/10/2017 22/03/2007 Darlington Co Durham
Marion Marsh 12/10/2017 20/04/2017 Romford Essex
Robert Hince 12/10/2017 26/05/2017 Dagenham Essex
Roy Kelman Entwhistle 12/10/2017 19/04/2017 King's Lynn Norfolk

Similar Forenames: Daisy

Similar Surnames: Freeman

Similar Place of Death: Hillingdon Middlesex