Emily Annie Fryer: 29/04/1902 - 03/06/1992

Surname Fryer
Forename Emily Annie
Reference BV922060/1
Date of publication 01/01/1997
Date of birth 29/04/1902
Place of birth Gillingham Kent
Date of death 03/06/1992
Place of Death Swale Kent
Aliases
Kin or other details DC of deceaseds husband Frederick William Fryer 24/12/1967 Chatham Kent
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage Not found
Place of marriage Not found
Maiden Name Till
Spouse Frederick William Fryer
Marital Status widow
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant Not found

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
Marie Williams 18/12/2017 02/12/2015 Totland Isle of Wight
Maria Montserrat Gallardo Matheu 18/12/2017 14/09/2017 Westminster London SW1P
Bernard Gallagher 18/12/2017 21/01/2017 Hackney London E5
Robert Thomas Watkinson 14/12/2017 06/03/2017 Colney Norfolk
Maurice Dade 12/12/2017 14/08/2017 Wolverhampton West Midlands
Ronald John Day 12/12/2017 15/05/2014 Bangor Gwynedd
Robin Alfred De Crittenden 12/12/2017 21/08/2017 Walsall West Midlands
Eileen Dodsworth 12/12/2017 20/07/2017 Wrangle Lincolnshire
Michael Terrence Doran 12/12/2017 20/10/2017 Fulham London SW6
Shirley Marion Edwards 12/12/2017 23/08/2017 Spilsby Lincolnshire

Similar Forenames: Emily Annie

Similar Surnames: Fryer

Similar Place of Death: Swale Kent