Girish Sankalchand Gajjar: 06/03/1940 - 06/06/2015

Surname Gajjar
Forename Girish Sankalchand
Reference BV21713455/1
Date of publication 11/08/2017
Date of birth 06/03/1940
Place of birth India
Date of death 06/06/2015
Place of Death Winchmore Hill London N21
Aliases
Kin or other details Not found
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage Not found
Place of marriage Not found
Maiden Name Not found
Spouse Not found
Marital Status unknown
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant Santander

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
Hector Clarke 01/01/1997 Birmingham West Midlands
Joan Buteux 01/01/1997 Winchmore Hill London
J Astle 01/01/1997 Burton on Trent Staffordshire
A Bridgeman 01/01/1997
James Robert Davey 01/01/1997
J Coyne 01/01/1997
Kitty Attwood 01/01/1997 Possibly Shepperton Middlesex.
George Henry Brown 01/01/1997

Similar Forenames: Girish Sankalchand

Similar Surnames: Gajjar

Similar Place of Death: Winchmore Hill London N21