Leonard John Green: 24/05/1921 - 10/11/1990

Surname Green
Forename Leonard John
Reference BV332993/1
Date of publication 01/01/1997
Date of birth 24/05/1921
Place of birth
Date of death 10/11/1990
Place of Death Bow London E3
Aliases
Kin or other details Not found
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage Not found
Place of marriage
Maiden Name Not found
Spouse Not found
Marital Status unknown
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant Not found

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
Marie Williams 18/12/2017 02/12/2015 Totland Isle of Wight
Maria Montserrat Gallardo Matheu 18/12/2017 14/09/2017 Westminster London SW1P
Bernard Gallagher 18/12/2017 21/01/2017 Hackney London E5
Robert Thomas Watkinson 14/12/2017 06/03/2017 Colney Norfolk
Maurice Dade 12/12/2017 14/08/2017 Wolverhampton West Midlands
Ronald John Day 12/12/2017 15/05/2014 Bangor Gwynedd
Robin Alfred De Crittenden 12/12/2017 21/08/2017 Walsall West Midlands
Eileen Dodsworth 12/12/2017 20/07/2017 Wrangle Lincolnshire
Michael Terrence Doran 12/12/2017 20/10/2017 Fulham London SW6
Shirley Marion Edwards 12/12/2017 23/08/2017 Spilsby Lincolnshire

Similar Forenames: Leonard John

Similar Surnames: Green

Similar Place of Death: Bow London E3