Joan Harvey: 03/09/1921 - 03/09/2013

Surname Harvey
Forename Joan
Reference BV21401652/1
Date of publication 25/03/2014
Date of birth 03/09/1921
Place of birth Portsmouth
Date of death 03/09/2013
Place of Death Guildford Surrey
Aliases
Kin or other details Not found
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage Not found
Place of marriage Not found
Maiden Name Barber
Spouse Victor James Harvey
Marital Status widow
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant Hampshire County Council

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
Paul Williams 24/07/2017 25/04/2016 Colchester Essex
Thomas White 24/07/2017 23/03/2016 Highbury East London N5
Howard Alan Bradbury 24/07/2017 11/10/2016 Islington London N6
Doreen Willsdon 24/07/2017 08/04/2017 Leicester Leicestershire
Philip Ernest Jones 20/07/2017 16/05/2017 Hook Hampshire
Hazel Grundy 20/07/2017 29/09/2016 Doncaster Yorkshire
Leonard Dennis Clark 19/07/2017 15/01/2017 Birmingham West Midlands
Rena Rosina Gzella 19/07/2017 11/04/2017 Watford Hertfordshire
Pamela Margaret Jones 19/07/2017 12/11/2016 Harrow Middlesex
Harry Franks 17/07/2017 07/06/2017 Chichester West Sussex

Similar Forenames: Joan

Similar Surnames: Harvey

Similar Place of Death: Guildford Surrey