Robert Hince: 13/03/1952 - 26/05/2017

Surname Hince
Forename Robert
Reference BV21716864/1
Date of publication 12/10/2017
Date of birth 13/03/1952
Place of birth United Kingdom
Date of death 26/05/2017
Place of Death Dagenham Essex
Aliases
Kin or other details Not found
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage Not found
Place of marriage Not found
Maiden Name Not found
Spouse Not found
Marital Status bachelor
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant London Borough of Barking & Dagenham

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
Roy Bridge 12/10/2017 17/10/2016 Hornchurch Essex
Shafia Begum 12/10/2017 25/05/2016 Leeds
Roy Kelman Entwhistle 12/10/2017 19/04/2017 King's Lynn Norfolk
Robert Hince 12/10/2017 26/05/2017 Dagenham Essex
Marion Marsh 12/10/2017 20/04/2017 Romford Essex
Thomas Matthews 12/10/2017 15/08/2016 Upminster Essex
Francis McCarthy 12/10/2017 09/05/2017 Lewisham London SE6
James Philips 12/10/2017 21/11/2015 Notting Hill London W11
Tony John Springett 12/10/2017 21/11/2016 Sudbury Suffolk
Margaret Simmonds 12/10/2017 19/06/2016 Horley Surrey

Similar Forenames: Robert

Similar Surnames: Hince

Similar Place of Death: Dagenham Essex