Margaret Rose Hooker: 18/03/1933 - 14/09/1988

Surname Hooker
Forename Margaret Rose
Reference BV891597/1
Date of publication 01/01/1997
Date of birth 18/03/1933
Place of birth Bridge Kent
Date of death 14/09/1988
Place of Death Thanet Kent
Aliases
Kin or other details DC of deceased father William Beake 05/03/1967 Thanet Kent DC of deceased husband Herbert John Hooker 18/04/1987 Thanet Kent
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage 19/03/1966
Place of marriage Thanet Kent
Maiden Name Beake
Spouse Herbert John Hooker
Marital Status widow
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant Canterbury and Thanet Health Authority

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
Marie Williams 18/12/2017 02/12/2015 Totland Isle of Wight
Maria Montserrat Gallardo Matheu 18/12/2017 14/09/2017 Westminster London SW1P
Bernard Gallagher 18/12/2017 21/01/2017 Hackney London E5
Robert Thomas Watkinson 14/12/2017 06/03/2017 Colney Norfolk
Maurice Dade 12/12/2017 14/08/2017 Wolverhampton West Midlands
Ronald John Day 12/12/2017 15/05/2014 Bangor Gwynedd
Robin Alfred De Crittenden 12/12/2017 21/08/2017 Walsall West Midlands
Eileen Dodsworth 12/12/2017 20/07/2017 Wrangle Lincolnshire
Michael Terrence Doran 12/12/2017 20/10/2017 Fulham London SW6
Shirley Marion Edwards 12/12/2017 23/08/2017 Spilsby Lincolnshire

Similar Forenames: Margaret Rose

Similar Surnames: Hooker

Similar Place of Death: Thanet Kent