Kenneth Hutchinson: 06/07/1950 - 18/04/2017

Surname Hutchinson
Forename Kenneth
Reference BV21712145/1
Date of publication 14/07/2017
Date of birth 06/07/1950
Place of birth England
Date of death 18/04/2017
Place of Death Sunderland Tyne and Wear
Aliases
Kin or other details Not found
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage Not found
Place of marriage Not found
Maiden Name Not found
Spouse Not found
Marital Status unknown
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant Sunderland City Council

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
J Astle 01/01/1997 Burton on Trent Staffordshire
Wilfred Walter Bushell 01/01/1997
Kitty Attwood 01/01/1997 Possibly Shepperton Middlesex.
J Coyne 01/01/1997
A Bridgeman 01/01/1997
Hector Clarke 01/01/1997 Birmingham West Midlands
George Henry Brown 01/01/1997
James Robert Davey 01/01/1997

Similar Forenames: Kenneth

Similar Surnames: Hutchinson

Similar Place of Death: Sunderland Tyne and Wear