Ian Kirby: 26/06/1931 - 08/02/2013

Surname Kirby
Forename Ian
Reference BV21306910/1
Date of publication 05/07/2013
Date of birth 26/06/1931
Place of birth County Down
Date of death 08/02/2013
Place of Death New Cross London SE14
Aliases
Kin or other details Not found
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage Not found
Place of marriage Not found
Maiden Name Not found
Spouse Not found
Marital Status bachelor
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant Southwark Council

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
Peter George Davis 18/08/2017 14/03/2017 Bedford Bedfordshire
Rosemarie Cooper 18/08/2017 30/04/2017 Lewisham London SE13
Edward Sydney Burridge 18/08/2017 08/01/2016 Barnet Hertfordshire
Lynne Barwood 18/08/2017 05/06/2016 Hull East Yorkshire
Adele Dunthorne 18/08/2017 17/04/2017 Romford Essex
Graham Harris 18/08/2017 22/04/2017 Leeds West Yorkshire
Edward Hartley 18/08/2017 22/11/2014 Ashton-under-Lyne Greater Manchester
Robert Hastie 18/08/2017 07/05/2016 Westminster London SW1V
Ronald Joslin 18/08/2017 16/09/2016 Ipswich Suffolk
Susan Isobel Oglesby 18/08/2017 06/07/2017 York North Yorkshire

Similar Forenames: Ian

Similar Surnames: Kirby

Similar Place of Death: New Cross London SE14