Roy Edward Lane: 13/01/1942 - 06/01/2017

Surname Lane
Forename Roy Edward
Reference BV21711841/1
Date of publication 12/07/2017
Date of birth 13/01/1942
Place of birth Sutton
Date of death 06/01/2017
Place of Death High Wycombe Buckinghamshire
Aliases
Kin or other details Not found
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage Not found
Place of marriage Not found
Maiden Name Not found
Spouse Not found
Marital Status unknown
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant Lloyds Bank

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
James Spiers 21/09/2017 28/08/2015 Basingstoke Hampshire
Horace Osbourne 21/09/2017 27/07/2017 Coventry West Midlands
David Hardy 21/09/2017 24/04/2017 Deptford London SE8
Charles Edgar Bush 21/09/2017 09/02/2017 Solihull West Midlands
Marjorie Brown 21/09/2017 21/03/2015 Putney London SW15
Philip Woodhouse 21/09/2017 18/07/2017 Coventry West Midlands
Edgar Francis Brooks 20/09/2017 19/11/2015 Aylesbury Buckinghamshire
Michael Anthony Crookes 20/09/2017 18/08/2017 Sheffield South Yorkshire
Frances Martha Carson 20/09/2017 01/06/2017 Harlow Essex
Peter James Booth 20/09/2017 06/02/2017 Heckmondwike West Yorkshire

Similar Forenames: Roy Edward

Similar Surnames: Lane

Similar Place of Death: High Wycombe Buckinghamshire