Mary Theresa Maher: 22/04/1926 - 02/03/1990

Surname Maher
Forename Mary Theresa
Reference BV90917/1
Date of publication 01/01/1997
Date of birth 22/04/1926
Place of birth Republic of Ireland
Date of death 02/03/1990
Place of Death Hounslow Middlesex
Aliases
Kin or other details DC of deceased husband Patrick Maher 26/03/1988 Hounslow Deceased date of birth was 16/04/1926
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage 31/03/1951
Place of marriage Harrow Middlesex
Maiden Name Kerr
Spouse Patrick Maher
Marital Status widow
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant Not found

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
David Harold Goodwin 16/01/2018 25/01/2016 Kinmel Bay Conwy
Peter Bennett 16/01/2018 21/09/2017 Swindon Wiltshire
Barbara Gladys East 16/01/2018 04/03/2017 Bristol Somerset
Patrick Fitzgerald 16/01/2018 08/10/2016 HackneyLondon E8
Patrick Tyrrill 16/01/2018 16/11/2017 Birkenhead Wirral
David Gregory 16/01/2018 03/01/2016 Worthing West Sussex
Gordon Hildreth 16/01/2018 02/05/2017 Huddersfield West Yorkshire
Robert Francis Jones 16/01/2018 15/12/2015 Pendine Carmarthenshire
Lajos Janos Kovacs 16/01/2018 06/04/2017 Bath Somerset
Edward Regan 16/01/2018 27/09/2016 King's Lynn Norfolk

Similar Forenames: Mary Theresa

Similar Surnames: Maher

Similar Place of Death: Hounslow Middlesex