Praveen Mattu: 17/11/1965 - 28/03/2016

Surname Mattu
Forename Praveen
Reference BV21713373/1
Date of publication 10/08/2017
Date of birth 17/11/1965
Place of birth London
Date of death 28/03/2016
Place of Death Sutton in Ashfield Nottinghamshire
Aliases
Kin or other details Not found
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage Not found
Place of marriage Not found
Maiden Name Not found
Spouse Not found
Marital Status unknown
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant Nat West

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
Robert Thomas Watkinson 14/12/2017 06/03/2017 Colney Norfolk
Michael John O'Shea 12/12/2017 12/06/2017 Newport Gwent
Sally Ann Elton 12/12/2017 25/10/2016 Whitechapel London E1
Michael Terrence Doran 12/12/2017 20/10/2017 Fulham London SW6
Eileen Dodsworth 12/12/2017 20/07/2017 Wrangle Lincolnshire
Robin Alfred De Crittenden 12/12/2017 21/08/2017 Walsall West Midlands
Ronald John Day 12/12/2017 15/05/2014 Bangor Gwynedd
Maurice Dade 12/12/2017 14/08/2017 Wolverhampton West Midlands
Raymond William Cocks 12/12/2017 29/07/2017 Birmingham West Midlands
Terence Francis Aylward 12/12/2017 31/10/2017 Eastbourne East Sussex

Similar Forenames: Praveen

Similar Surnames: Mattu

Similar Place of Death: Sutton in Ashfield Nottinghamshire