Leonard Henry Patterson: 27/08/1945 - 05/02/2012

Surname Patterson
Forename Leonard Henry
Reference BV21609072/1
Date of publication 09/06/2016
Date of birth 27/08/1945
Place of birth Wallsend Tyne and Wear
Date of death 05/02/2012
Place of Death Newcastle Newcastle Upon Tyne
Aliases
Kin or other details Not found
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage Not found
Place of marriage Not found
Maiden Name Not found
Spouse Not found
Marital Status unknown
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant Natwest

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
Mary Taylor 20/10/2017 01/03/2013 Darlington County Durham
James Brazil 20/10/2017 17/07/2017 Northfleet Kent
Brian Mark Easingwood 20/10/2017 07/02/2017 Leicester Leicestershire
Gilbert Jones 20/10/2017 18/08/2011 Salisbury Wiltshire
Jessie Elizabeth Payne 20/10/2017 20/01/2010 Darlington County Durham
Doreen Pye 20/10/2017 22/03/2017 Camden London NW3
Gerrard McEntaggart 19/10/2017 22/03/2007 Darlington Co Durham
Marion Marsh 12/10/2017 20/04/2017 Romford Essex
Robert Hince 12/10/2017 26/05/2017 Dagenham Essex
Roy Kelman Entwhistle 12/10/2017 19/04/2017 King's Lynn Norfolk

Similar Forenames: Leonard Henry

Similar Surnames: Patterson

Similar Place of Death: Newcastle Newcastle Upon Tyne