Rowland Robinson: 23/06/1922 - 18/06/1999

Surname Robinson
Forename Rowland
Reference BV994432/1
Date of publication 01/01/1997
Date of birth 23/06/1922
Place of birth Pontefract
Date of death 18/06/1999
Place of Death Bradford West Yorkshire
Aliases
Kin or other details Not found
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage Not found
Place of marriage Not found
Maiden Name Not found
Spouse Not found
Marital Status widower
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant West Yorkshire Police - Finance Department

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
Tomas Csorosz 21/08/2017 01/05/2016 Hackney London E5
Stanislav Bylica 21/08/2017 25/12/2015 Rotherham South Yorkshire
David John Charles Bemment 21/08/2017 15/04/2017 Great Yarmouth Norfolk
Derek Goldsmith 21/08/2017 27/01/2017 Lewisham London SE13
Joseph Guiang 21/08/2017 23/10/2016 Deptford London SE8
Arthur Harris 21/08/2017 02/02/2017 Luton Bedfordshire
Josephine Isabel Florence Murrell 21/08/2017 11/04/2017 Lewisham London SE13
Ivor Perera 21/08/2017 06/06/2017 Perivale Middlesex
John Ryan 21/08/2017 01/02/2016 Westminster London SW1V
Richard Thomas Evans 21/08/2017 27/06/2017 Tewkesbury Gloucestershire

Similar Forenames: Rowland

Similar Surnames: Robinson

Similar Place of Death: Bradford West Yorkshire