Ann Temple-Morris: 23/07/1954 - 31/08/2015

Surname Temple-Morris
Forename Ann
Reference BV21514737/1
Date of publication 24/09/2015
Date of birth 23/07/1954
Place of birth Bethesda Gwynedd
Date of death 31/08/2015
Place of Death Aston Flintshire
Aliases
Kin or other details Not found
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage Not found
Place of marriage Not found
Maiden Name Not found
Spouse Not found
Marital Status single woman
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant Not found

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
David Harold Goodwin 16/01/2018 25/01/2016 Kinmel Bay Conwy
Peter Bennett 16/01/2018 21/09/2017 Swindon Wiltshire
Barbara Gladys East 16/01/2018 04/03/2017 Bristol Somerset
Patrick Fitzgerald 16/01/2018 08/10/2016 HackneyLondon E8
Patrick Tyrrill 16/01/2018 16/11/2017 Birkenhead Wirral
David Gregory 16/01/2018 03/01/2016 Worthing West Sussex
Gordon Hildreth 16/01/2018 02/05/2017 Huddersfield West Yorkshire
Robert Francis Jones 16/01/2018 15/12/2015 Pendine Carmarthenshire
Lajos Janos Kovacs 16/01/2018 06/04/2017 Bath Somerset
Edward Regan 16/01/2018 27/09/2016 King's Lynn Norfolk

Similar Forenames: Ann

Similar Surnames: Temple-Morris

Similar Place of Death: Aston Flintshire