Geoffrey Allison Lawton Turner: 18/05/1945 - 21/02/2015

Surname Turner
Forename Geoffrey Allison Lawton
Reference BV21506060/1
Date of publication 18/05/2015
Date of birth 18/05/1945
Place of birth Lambeth
Date of death 21/02/2015
Place of Death Lewisham London SE13
Aliases
Kin or other details The Division holds a copy of the deceased's short birth certificate in the name of Geoffrey Allison Lawton Turner. The event took place on 18 May 1945 in Lambeth.
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage Not found
Place of marriage
Maiden Name Not found
Spouse Not found
Marital Status unknown
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant Lewisham Council

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
Brian Allcock 17/11/2017 27/07/2017 Great Yarmouth Norfolk
Phillip Robin Green 17/11/2017 08/03/2017 Hillingdon Middlesex
Vivienne Gibson 17/11/2017 24/05/2016 Leeds West Yorkshire
Sean Gallagher 17/11/2017 30/09/2017 Southall London UB1
Alan Dunhill 17/11/2017 10/11/2011 Leeds West Yorkshire
Margaret Diane Dedman 17/11/2017 19/06/2017 Shoreham by sea West Sussex
Graham Dennis Day 17/11/2017 03/10/2017 Romford Essex
Harriet Craig 17/11/2017 15/10/2017 Gosforth Tyne and Wear
Christopher Kenneth Churchill 17/11/2017 06/03/2017 Ealing London W5
Ernest William Bradbury 17/11/2017 31/08/2017 Norwich Norfolk

Similar Forenames: Geoffrey Allison Lawton

Similar Surnames: Turner

Similar Place of Death: Lewisham London SE13