Barrie Arthur Wade: 29/04/1939 - 20/01/2017

Surname Wade
Forename Barrie Arthur
Reference BV21704385/1
Date of publication 10/03/2017
Date of birth 29/04/1939
Place of birth Romford Essex
Date of death 20/01/2017
Place of Death Romford Essex
Aliases
Kin or other details The Division holds a birth certificate in the name of Barrie Arthur Wade. The event took place on 29 April 1939 in Romford Essex.
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage Not found
Place of marriage Not found
Maiden Name Not found
Spouse Not found
Marital Status unknown
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant Mrs D.M. Waite

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
Phillip Battams 22/09/2017 30/06/2017 Lewisham London SE12
Andrew Michael Rutherford 22/09/2017 10/08/2017 Newcastle Newcastle Upon Tyne
Brian Adcock 22/09/2017 08/05/2015 Luton Bedfordshire
Kenneth Alexander 22/09/2017 31/01/2017 Pewsey Wiltshire
Bogdan Wiktor Boguniewicz 22/09/2017 03/05/2017 Birmingham West Midlands
Kevin Brennan 22/09/2017 28/12/2016 Huddersfield West Yorkshire
Patricia Burton 22/09/2017 27/11/2015 Portsmouth Hampshire
John Martin Green 22/09/2017 10/08/2017 Dagenham Essex
John Trevor Hoyle 22/09/2017 02/08/2017 Wakefield West Yorkshire
Raymond Alan Perkins 22/09/2017 18/07/2016 Camden London NW3

Similar Forenames: Barrie Arthur

Similar Surnames: Wade

Similar Place of Death: Romford Essex