Evelyn Muriel Wilkinson: 05/03/1904 - 14/01/1992

Surname Wilkinson
Forename Evelyn Muriel
Reference BV921000/1
Date of publication 01/01/1997
Date of birth 05/03/1904
Place of birth Leeds
Date of death 14/01/1992
Place of Death Leeds West Yorkshire
Aliases
Kin or other details BC of deceased Evelyn Muriel Dye 05/03/1904 North Leeds; Husband died 04/03/1959
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage 21/12/1940
Place of marriage Leeds
Maiden Name Dye
Spouse Arthur Wilkinson
Marital Status widow
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant Leeds Social Services

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
Roy Bridge 12/10/2017 17/10/2016 Hornchurch Essex
Shafia Begum 12/10/2017 25/05/2016 Leeds
Roy Kelman Entwhistle 12/10/2017 19/04/2017 King's Lynn Norfolk
Robert Hince 12/10/2017 26/05/2017 Dagenham Essex
Marion Marsh 12/10/2017 20/04/2017 Romford Essex
Thomas Matthews 12/10/2017 15/08/2016 Upminster Essex
Francis McCarthy 12/10/2017 09/05/2017 Lewisham London SE6
James Philips 12/10/2017 21/11/2015 Notting Hill London W11
Tony John Springett 12/10/2017 21/11/2016 Sudbury Suffolk
Margaret Simmonds 12/10/2017 19/06/2016 Horley Surrey

Similar Forenames: Evelyn Muriel

Similar Surnames: Wilkinson

Similar Place of Death: Leeds West Yorkshire