Iris Mary Woodfine: 18/09/1920 - 05/08/2002

Surname Woodfine
Forename Iris Mary
Reference BV2024095/1
Date of publication 01/01/1997
Date of birth 18/09/1920
Place of birth Forden Welshpool Powys
Date of death 05/08/2002
Place of Death Welshpool Powys
Aliases
Kin or other details Not found
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage Not found
Place of marriage Not found
Maiden Name Rowlands otherwise Rowland
Spouse Not found
Marital Status widow
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant Not found

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
Hector Clarke 01/01/1997 Birmingham West Midlands
Joan Buteux 01/01/1997 Winchmore Hill London
J Astle 01/01/1997 Burton on Trent Staffordshire
A Bridgeman 01/01/1997
James Robert Davey 01/01/1997
J Coyne 01/01/1997
Kitty Attwood 01/01/1997 Possibly Shepperton Middlesex.
George Henry Brown 01/01/1997

Similar Forenames: Iris Mary

Similar Surnames: Woodfine

Similar Place of Death: Welshpool Powys