Margaret Yorke: 30/04/1926 - 13/11/1996

Surname Yorke
Forename Margaret
Reference BV9606855/1
Date of publication 01/01/1997
Date of birth 30/04/1926
Place of birth Stafford
Date of death 13/11/1996
Place of Death Stafford Staffordshire
Aliases
Kin or other details DC of deceaseds mother Lilian Yorke 03/08/1985 Penkridge Staffordshire
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage Not found
Place of marriage Not found
Maiden Name Not found
Spouse Not found
Marital Status spinster
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant Mid Staffordshire General Hospitals NHS Trust

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
Paul Williams 24/07/2017 25/04/2016 Colchester Essex
Thomas White 24/07/2017 23/03/2016 Highbury East London N5
Howard Alan Bradbury 24/07/2017 11/10/2016 Islington London N6
Doreen Willsdon 24/07/2017 08/04/2017 Leicester Leicestershire
Philip Ernest Jones 20/07/2017 16/05/2017 Hook Hampshire
Hazel Grundy 20/07/2017 29/09/2016 Doncaster Yorkshire
Leonard Dennis Clark 19/07/2017 15/01/2017 Birmingham West Midlands
Rena Rosina Gzella 19/07/2017 11/04/2017 Watford Hertfordshire
Pamela Margaret Jones 19/07/2017 12/11/2016 Harrow Middlesex
Harry Franks 17/07/2017 07/06/2017 Chichester West Sussex

Similar Forenames: Margaret

Similar Surnames: Yorke

Similar Place of Death: Stafford Staffordshire